Züchter Paarung
Eichenberger A. & S.
... the happy black foot

5103 Wildegg
062 775 35 63 | 079 320 08 03
E-Mail aeichenberger@maler-eichenberger.ch
Web www.happyblackfoot.ch
Deckdatum 04.04.2020

King Kap of Minto
Join me Luna the happy black foot
Rüegsegger P. & U.
... of Horben Spring

3536 Aeschau
034 461 18 92 | 079 673 60 87
E-Mail ute.ru@bluewin.ch
Web www.ofhorbenspring.ch
Deckdatum 06.04.2020

A Sense of Pleasure’s Spot On
Finlandia’s Ice Queen of Horben Spring
Eichenberger A.
... the happy black foot

5103 Wildegg
062 775 35 63 | 079 320 08 03
E-Mail aeichenberger@maler-eichenberger.ch
Web www.happyblackfoot.ch
Deckdatum 06.04.2020

Trenow Minstrel Boy
Flame the happy black foot
Schär T. & B.
... von Britho
SKG Goldenes Gütezeichen

4900 Langenthal
062 923 21 00
E-Mail britho@bluewin.ch
Web www.britho.ch
Deckdatum 10.04.2020

Othello von Britho
Never say Never to Nougat von Britho
CH Jug.Ch.
Merz H. & M.
Wynavalley ...

5733 Leimbach
062 772 22 57 | 079 759 76 79
E-Mail marlise.merz@outlook.com
Web www.wynavalley-labradors.ch
Deckdatum 11.04.2020

A Sense of Pleasure’s Spot On
Wynavalley Glory-Diva
Rüegsegger P. & U.
... of Horben Spring

3536 Aeschau
034 461 18 92 | 079 673 60 87
E-Mail ute.ru@bluewin.ch
Web www.ofhorbenspring.ch
Deckdatum 17.04.2020

Joyful Whirlwind of Horben Spring
CH J.Ch., CH Ch., CH Ausst.Ch., RCS Schönh.Ch.
Kygo’s Amazing Nala of Horben Spring
Bönicke E.
Engadin Star’s ...
RCS Breeder Certificate
SKG Goldenes Gütezeichen

7502 Bever
081 850 03 84
E-Mail hillary@curly.ch
Web www.curly.ch
Deckdatum 21.04.2020

King Kap of Minto
Rubywood Wind Rose
Feller R.
... of Black and Yellow

5083 Ittenthal
062 871 20 31 | 079 465 54 45
E-Mail rifell@bluewin.ch
Web www.blackandyellow.ch
Deckdatum 05.05.2020

Woodhouse Paws Arne
CH Ch., CH Ausst.Ch., RCS Schönh.Ch.
Simply the best Sally of Black and Yellow
Trembley F.
Hug me ...
SKG Goldenes Gütezeichen

1045 Ogens
078 606 46 30
E-Mail info@labradors-hugme.ch
Web www.labradors-hugme.ch
Deckdatum 06.05.2020

Handsome Hawk of Minto
Hug me Outstanding Leia
Saladin M.
... von Shenjamo

8228 Beggingen
041 484 18 48
E-Mail info@shenjamo.ch
Web www.shenjamo.ch
Deckdatum 10.05.2020

Aprilmist Runner Up
Utshenga v. Haselberg
Vögeli-Nussberger S.
Clancegarden ...

5246 Scherz
056 444 82 71
E-Mail billy169@gmx.ch
Web www.clancegarden.ch
Deckdatum 11.05.2020

Paper Moon von Britho
Dayla vom Albispass
Comps C.
Bramley tree’s ...

5200 Brugg
056 441 52 30
E-Mail c.comps@claju.ch
Web www.bramleytrees.ch
Deckdatum 18.05.2020

Brackenwood desired Eurasien Wigeon
Gulliondale Brana Maura
Barranca S. / Klang M.
... of Black Peak Flower

7276 Davos Frauenkirch
079 901 79 01
E-Mail suebar@gmx.ch
Deckdatum 19.05.2020

Wingbeat Roscoe
Malea of Eleven Creek
Frank J.
... von der Feldmatt

6147 Altbüron
062 927 20 55 | 079 243 28 79
E-Mail joseffrank@bluewin.ch
Web www.feldmatt.ch
Deckdatum 01.06.2020

Jerminal Misty Champion for old Friends
Ebi von der Feldmatt